Kayla Kleevage – MegaPack


25039107_kayla-kleevage.jpg

Kayla Kleevage – MegaPack

Kayla Kleevage was born in Wisconsin on April 20, 1965. She is 5’6 and 141 lbs with massive enhanced 50LL boobs. Kayla has her belly button pierced and has tattoos on her ass and tits. She has shoulder length bleach blonde hair and cute big blue eyes. Kayla does a ton of lesbian and hardcore shoots, and has been on massive adult sites like Naughty America.

Kayla Kleevage is really best known for her massive tits. She is sporting a huge pair of fake LL cup tits on her hot body. Kayla’s body is all woman, with hot soft curves and nihg long legs. Kayla just is made for sex, and can make a big cock disappear in her massive boobs. We could only imagine how awesome it would be to get a titty fuck from Kayla. W

Career: Pornstar
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country: United States
Birthday: April 20, 1965
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 170 cm / 5’6″
Weight: 64 kg / 140 lb
Bust Size: 50LL
Nicknames: Kayla Kleavage

Screenshots:
0_Screenshots_KayKleMeg.rar

Free Download:
KayKleMeg_and.Byron.Long.avi
KayKleMeg_and.Randy.Rodman.avi
KayKleMeg_and.Shane.Diesel.Hittin.It.Hard.avi
KayKleMeg_Big.Black.And.UnCut.avi
KayKleMeg_Big.Tit.Houseboat.Ho.avi
KayKleMeg_Big.Tits.In.Bondage.avi
KayKleMeg_Breeding.Bench.Two.avi
KayKleMeg_Double.Cream.Pie.avi
KayKleMeg_Fan.Fuck.1.avi
KayKleMeg_kaylakleevage2.mp4
KayKleMeg_Kayla_Kleevage_Anal_Cream_Pie_Delight.avi
KayKleMeg_LasVegasStreetWalker2.wmv
KayKleMeg_My.First.Time.With.Shane.Diesel.avi
KayKleMeg_The_Postman_Always_Makes_Me_Cum_Twice_Kayla_Kleevage_.avi
KayKleMeg_Three.Hole.Gang.Bang.avi
KayKleMeg_Turning.Out.Claudia.Marie.avi
KayKleMeg_Two.Loads.In.One.avi

Good luck “starting” the procedure after you’ve heard that! Thomas’s comment, sounds like the equipment used for these things varies widely.